Stand na ronde 34
(uitslagen van elke ronde)
 naampuntenaantal
partijen
wedstrijd
punten
%
1Rudy Bloemhard1205,00342676,5
2Jeroen Bosch1116,673323½71,2
3Michiel Jansen952,173219½60,9
4Richard van Tienhoven896,00281760,7
5Lutsen Dooper864,67241562,5
6John Sloots808,501913½71,1
7Jeroen Nikkels755,002011½57,5
8Jacques Kuiper754,83271451,9
9Henri Jansen726,50311651,6
10Marcel Kraaijkamp724,003217½54,7
11Guido van Heuvelen719,67331751,5
12Paul Westhoff676,00221359,1
13Karl Denys676,001910½55,3
14Fred Corpeleijn631,00191052,6
15Harry Schurink610,002913½46,6
16Maarten Jansen593,833016½55,0
17Tom Molewijk582,50201050,0
18Rolf van Agtmaal568,50221254,5
19Daan Noordhuizen567,5016956,3
20Paul Tulfer541,8314857,1
21Lammert de Bruin523,83271244,4
22John de Boer519,502110½50,0
23John Eekhuis517,171852,8
24Esther Konijnenberg483,17231147,8
25Dick Hoekman466,00301240,0
26Harrie Saris459,83271348,1
27Karl van 't Hazeveld457,5020945,0
28Koen Molewijk431,0015640,0
29Wilma Dolman416,831550,0
30Gerrit Witteveen328,8328932,1
31Hannie Kempink314,502131,0
32Menno Kramp286,00 100,0
33Paul Schnitger275,00 100,0
34Sjoerd Norberhuis264,00 200,0
35Henk van Heuvelen198,832915,5
36Sietse Wagenaar88,67 7114,3
 
Uitslagen ronde 34 (4 juni 2019)
Jeroen Bosch-John Sloots0 - 1
Henri Jansen-Jacques Kuiper½ - ½
Rudy Bloemhard-Michiel Jansen1 - 0
Marcel Kraaijkamp-Maarten Jansen1 - 0
Guido van Heuvelen-Richard van Tienhoven1 - 0
Harry Schurink-Rolf van Agtmaal1 - 0
Henk van Heuvelen-Gerrit Witteveen½ - ½
John Eekhuis-Externe wedstrijd 1 - 0
Esther Konijnenberg-Paul Westhoff0 - 1