Stand na ronde 20
(uitslagen van elke ronde)
 naampuntenaantal
partijen
wedstrijd
punten
%
1Lutsen Dooper869,001815½86,1
2Richard van Tienhoven805,171914½76,3
3Michiel Jansen721,001712½73,5
4Jacques Kuiper590,001460,7
5Henri Jansen574,831659,4
6Jeroen Nikkels553,331365,4
7Jeroen Bosch534,00 8675,0
8Willem Geurink533,002010½52,5
9John de Boer531,001810½58,3
10Dick Hoekman507,171910½55,3
11Paul Westhoff486,3315853,3
12Tom Molewijk454,6715853,3
13Guido van Heuvelen453,6719947,4
14John Sloots448,50 5480,0
15lammert de bruin444,00 8675,0
16Karl Denys434,50 6466,7
17Resit Uzun410,3318844,4
18Harry Schurink390,171738,2
19Esther Konijnenberg388,0012650,0
20Henry Veneman380,00 22100,0
21Maarten Jansen370,501841,7
22Rolf van Agtmaal369,3317741,2
23Karl van 't Hazeveld334,0014750,0
24John Eekhuis326,0013646,2
25Harrie Saris304,1714642,9
26Jim Bril276,3313538,5
27Lex Pieters274,0011545,5
28Wilma Dolman271,001744,1
29Peter van Laatum253,50 8450,0
30Hannie Kempink238,501446,4
31Olchert Brouwer221,67 4250,0
32Jacques van Gelder220,00 000,0
33Daan Noordhuizen206,67 000,0
34Fred Corpeleijn200,00 000,0
35Bianca van Stuivenberg193,33 000,0
36Femke Asma186,67 000,0
37Saskia Spijkerman167,00 4125,0
38Henk van Heuvelen144,831628,1
39Gerrit Witteveen142,6718527,8
40Wilco Bril128,0010220,0
41Goos Vukkink73,8312½4,2
 
Uitslagen ronde 20 (19 februari 2024)
Richard van Tienhoven-Jacques Kuiper1 - 0
Lutsen Dooper-Willem Geurink1 - 0
Henri Jansen-Michiel Jansen0 - 1
Guido van Heuvelen-Paul Westhoff0 - 1
Maarten Jansen-Lex Pieters1 - 0
Esther Konijnenberg-Karl van 't Hazeveld½ - ½
Jeroen Nikkels-Dick Hoekman1 - 0
John Eekhuis-Harrie Saris1 - 0
Henk van Heuvelen-Goos Vukkink½ - ½
lammert de bruin-John de Boer0 - 1
Gerrit Witteveen-Externe wedstrijd afg